Език: BG
Валута: USD
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин!

SFP Модул GigaStream 1000BASE-LX SM LC конектор FP Лазер (1310nm) 40км DDM - Cisco Съвместим

Код: 749
Описание

  • CISCO Compatible
  • TX 1310nm FP (Fabry-Perot) Laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Up to 40km on 9/125 SMF
  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX
  • 1.0625Gb/s Fiber Channel
  • DDM - digital diagnostic and monitoring

Цена без ДДС: $44.00
Цена с ДДС: $52.80
Брой:

CISCO Compatible

  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • TX 1310nm FP (Fabry-Perot) Laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Very low jitter
  • Built-in Serial ID
  • Up to 40km on 9/125 SMF
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <500mW
  • Extended operating temperature range: -0°C to +70°C
  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX
  • 1.0625Gb/s Fiber Channel
  • DDM - digital diagnostic and monitoring