Език: BG
Валута: USD
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин!

SFP МОДУЛИ КОМПЛЕКТ GigaStream BIDI-LX-A(Tx1310) и BIDI-LX-B(Tx1550) 1.25 G SC конектори DFB Лазер DDM 20км

Код: 472
Описание

Цена без ДДС: $38.00
Цена с ДДС: $45.60
Брой:
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Simplex SC connector
  • Up to 20km
  • TX 1310nm (BIDI LX-A) / TX 1550nm (BIDI LX-B)
  • Very low jitter
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation <500mW
  • Extended operating temperature range: -0°C to +70°C
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic and Monitoring
  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX
  • 1.0625Gb/s Fibre Channel
Файл Информация
Data Sheet [PDF, 609.38 KB]