Език: BG
Валута: USD
  • USD
  • BGN
Добре дошли в нашия магазин!

Оптичен пигтейл (накрайник) SC/PC SM 0.9mm Simplex, L=1.5m

Код: 151
Описание

Цена без ДДС: $0.75
Цена с ДДС: $0.90
Брой:
  • Конектор: SC/PC
  • Single Mode 9/125
  • Диаметър=0.9mm
  • Дължина=1.5 метра
  • IL: <0,2dB
  • RL: >50dB